Alti Garde - Chronik

Joor

Obmaa

Vize

Seggelmaischter

Seggretäär

Byysitzer

Instruggder Pfyffer

Instruggder Dambuure

1995

Remo Egloff

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Doris Lauber

Ursula Schmied

Yvonne Meyer

Marcel Schaffner

1996

Remo Egloff

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Doris Lauber

Ursula Schmied

Yvonne Meyer

Marcel Schaffner

1997

Remo Egloff

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Doris Lauber

Ursula Schmied

Werni Jost

Marcel Schaffner

1998

Remo Egloff

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Doris Lauber

Ursula Schmied

Werni Jost

Marcel Schaffner

1999

Remo Egloff

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Doris Lauber

Hildegard Bühlmann

Werni Jost

Marcel Schaffner

2000

Remo Egloff

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Doris Lauber

Hildegard Bühlmann

Werni Jost

Marcel Schaffner

2001

Remo Egloff

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Doris Lauber

Hildegard Bühlmann

Werni Jost

Marcel Schaffner

2002

Remo Egloff

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Doris Lauber

Hildegard Bühlmann

(ai R. Arber)

Marcel Schaffner

2003

Remo Egloff

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Doris Lauber

Hildegard Bühlmann

(ai R. Arber)

Marcel Schaffner

2004

Remo Egloff

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Doris Lauber

Hildegard Bühlmann

Michelle Aberlin

Marcel Schaffner

2005

Remo Egloff

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Christa Meier

Hildegard Bühlmann

Michelle Aberlin

Marcel Schaffner

2006

Remo Egloff

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Christa Meier

Rita Ris

Michelle Aberlin

Marcel Schaffner

2007

Remo Egloff

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Christa Meier

Rita Ris

Michelle Aberlin

Marcel Schaffner

2008

Daniel Kirn

Richy Meyer

Susi Köchlin

Christa Meier

Rita Ris

Michelle Aberlin

P. Schudel
D. Nachbur

2009

Daniel Kirn

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Christa Meier

Rita Ris

Michelle Aberlin

Stefan Löwengut

2010

Daniel Kirn

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Esther Bindra

Rita Ris

Michelle Aberlin

Daniel Nachbur

2011

Daniel Kirn

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Esther Bindra

Rita Ris

Mathias Hugentobler

Daniel Nachbur

2012

Daniel Kirn

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Pinnuccia Odile

Rita Ris

Giulia Ammann

Daniel Nachbur

2013

Daniel Kirn

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Otti Müller

Rita Ris

Giulia Ammann

Daniel Nachbur

2014

Daniel Kirn

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Otti Müller

Rita Ris

Giulia Ammann

Daniel Nachbur

2015

Daniel Kirn

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Otti Müller

Rita Ris

Giulia Ammann

Daniel Nachbur

2016

Daniel Kirn

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Otti Müller

Rita Ris

Giulia Ammann

Daniel Nachbur

2017

Daniel Kirn

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Otti Müller

Rita Ris

Giulia Ammann

Daniel Nachbur

2018

Daniel Kirn

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Otti Müller

Ursi von Allmen

Giulia Ammann

Daniel Nachbur

2019

Aldo Kropf

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Otti Müller

Ursi von Allmen

Giulia Ammann

Daniel Nachbur

2020

Aldo Kropf

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Otti Müller

Ursi von Allmen

Giulia Ammann

Daniel Nachbur

2021

Aldo Kropf

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Otti Müller

Edith Perret

Miriam Buchwalder

Stefan Löwengut

2022

Aldo Kropf

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Otti Müller

Edith Perret

Miriam Buchwalder

Stefan Löwengut

2023

Aldo Kropf

Richy Meyer

Josi Zbinden

Otti Müller

Peter Zumbühl

Miriam Buchwalder

Stefan Löwengut

Termin:

DO 6. Juni 2024 GV
VKB-Käller 20:00
Clarastr, 57

DO 27. Juni 2024
Summer-Töörli-Grill
mit Stamm 19:00

DO 04. Juli 2024
Veloplausch 19:00

DO 11. Juli 2024
Summerstubete 19:00

DO 18. Juli 2024
Grilliere 19:00

DO 25. Juli 2024
Oobewanderig 19:00

SA. 21. Sept. 2024
Herbschtbummel mit Stamm

.

MO 10. Mèèrz 2025 4:00 Uhr
bis
Do 13. Mèèrz 2025 4:00 Uhr
Fasnacht